Useful Info
Useful Info

Delegate List

  1. Indonesian Section
  2. Thai Section
  3. South Korean Section
  4. Indian Section
  5. Malaysian Section
  6. Chinese Section
  7. Australian Section
  8. New Zealand Section
  9. Japanese Section
  10. Cambodian Section
  11. Liz Page (IBBY)
  12. Ellis Vance (USA)
  13. Ida Farida (Indonesia)
  14. Dina Tuasuun (Indonesia)
  15. Dewi Lestari (Indonesia)
  16. Wulan Dewi (Indonesia)
  17. Melly Adelia (Indonesia)
  18. Maria Christina (Indonesia)
  19. Pandu (Indonesia)
  20. Chung Soon Young (South Korea)
  21. Jungah Yoo (South Korea)
  22. Dwi Julyanti (Indonesia)
  23. Arina Shafian (Singapore)
  24. Naomi Kojima (Japan)
  25. Agoes A. Rakhman (Indonesia)
  26. Hisae Adachi (Japan)
  27. Keiko Ushiro (Japan)
  28. Kayoko Horiguchi (Japan)
  29. Alimah Salam (Malaysia)
  30. Manorama Jafa (India)
  31. Fanny Miranti (Indonesia)
  32. Wan-Hsiang Chou (Taiwan)
  33. Holly Johnson (USA)
  34. Swati Raje (India)
  35. Thomas van der Walt (South Africa)
  36. Antonia Schneck (Austria)
  37. Yoke Darmawan (Indonesia)
  38. Atet Awaluddin (Indonesia)
  39. Gede Tarmada (Indonesia)
  40. Ni Nyoman Suartini (Indonesia)
  41. Maureen Milton (USA)
  42. Leni Marlina (Indonesia)
  43. Dian Bastiar (Indonesia)
  44. Farina Rose (Indonesia)
  45. Nila Tanzil (Indonesia)
  46. Hayati Udan (Brunei Darussalam)
  47. Dk Noorul Hariaini (Brunei Darussalam)
  48. Siti Hana Abdul Muiz (Brunei Darussalam)
  49. Lynda Marshall (Indonesia)
  50. Jacoba Maas-Kewilaa (Indonesia)
  51. Octavia Ring Ring Tungary (Indonesia)
  52. Rattana Huy (Cambodia)
  53. Humaira Noor Annisa (Indonesia)
  54. Nukky Nuari (Indonesia)
  55. Faia Faaizah (Indonesia)
  56. Satya P. Sasongko (Indonesia)
  57. A.A Istri Mas Wulantrisna (Indonesia)
  58. Kimiko Matsui (Japan)
  59. Vipasai  Niyamabha (Thailand)
  60. Tatsanai Wongpisetkul (Thailand)
  61. Asarin Nonthihathai (Thailand)
  62. Saori Katagiri (Japan)
  63. Kim Ji Youn (South Korea)
  64. Lucya Dhamayanti (Indonesia)
  65. Emilia Nazir (Indonesia)
  66. Maulidia Putri (Indonesia)
  67. Nova Rasdiana (Indonesia)
  68. Contessa Dewi (Indonesia)
  69. Welmin Sunyi Ariningsih (Indonesia)
  70. Mihoko Igarashi (Japan)
  71. Malcolm Page (Swiss)
  72. Bjørn Boiesen (Norwegia)
  73. Titiek Kismiyati (Indonesia)
  74. Neng Purnamawati (Indonesia)
  75. Reena Balding (Indonesia)
  76. ( More will confirm )

Delegate List

Indonesian Section, Thai Section, Korean Section, Indian Section...and more

www.inabby.com
 

 

 

 


                                                                   Copyright © 2012. KPBA-Murti.org